Коалиција СДСМ и други

[Изборна единица 1]

  1. Радмила Шекеринска
  2. Тито Петковски
  3. Гордан Георгиев
  4. Наташа Савова - Салковска
  5. Игор Ивановски
  6. Сафет Бишевац
  7. Ивон Величковски
  8. Тања Томиќ
  9. Никола Угриновски
  10. Ѓорѓи Оровчанец
  11. Дарко Давитковски
  12. Анета Симеска - Димоска
  13. Вангелина Мојаноска
  14. Ѓоко Трајчевски
  15. Зорица Апостолска
  16. Сања Лукаревска
  17. Марин Алексов
  18. Дарко Ѓорѓијевски
  19. Далибор Ацевски
  20. Дарко Каевски

[Изборна единица 2]

  1. Ана Павловска - Данева
  2. Оливер Спасовски
  3. Горан Минчев
  4. Соња Мираковска
  5. Благоја Стојановски
  6. Самка Ибраимоски
  7. Драгиша Милетиќ
  8. Снежана Захариева
  9. Кире Бузлиев
  10. Кире Гештаковски
  11. Мартин Костовски
  12. Цанка Чолакова - Мичовска
  13. Милица Бубало
  14. Сибел Ќахил
  15. Сергеј Гегај
  16. Сунчица Јосифова
  17. Атанас Илијев
  18. Жаклина Јовановска
  19. Николинка Нолевска
  20. Џеват Чучуљ

[Изборна единица 3]

  1. Стевчо Јакимовски
  2. Марјанчо Николов
  3. Маринела Тушева
  4. Емилијан Станковиќ
  5. Горан Мисовски
  6. Билјана Казанџиска
  7. Миле Андонов
  8. Голупчо Ангелов
  9. Станка Атанасова
  10. Антонио Двојаковски
  11. Љупчо Николовски
  12. Јулијана Маркова
  13. Пане Кукушев
  14. Александар Трајков
  15. Елизабета Зелениковска
  16. Анкица Трпковска
  17. Дејан Ампев
  18. Лилјана Шалева - Нисева
  19. Александар Василевски
  20. Никола Ќурчински

[Изборна единица 4]

  1. Зоран Заев
  2. Андреј Петров
  3. Ленче Николовска
  4. Панче Орцев
  5. Горан Сугарески
  6. Цветанка Иванова
  7. Саве Марачков
  8. Светлана Мазгалоска - Вучетиќ
  9. Николче Ацевски
  10. Борче Ставров
  11. Зоранчо Здравковски
  12. Силвана Филипова
  13. Зоран Прочков
  14. Маја Миленковиќ
  15. Здравко Јованов
  16. Живко Јованов
  17. Мумин Јакупов
  18. Катерина Јовановска
  19. Панчо Минов
  20. Славчо Крстевски

[Изборна единица 5]

  1. Јани Макрадули
  2. Фиат Цаноски
  3. Весна Бендевска
  4. Митре Велјаноски
  5. Ердоган Сарач
  6. Дивна Јовковска - Ефтимоска
  7. Менде Диневски
  8. Мевмет Џемајлоски
  9. Александра Нестороска
  10. Станко Трпески
  11. Николче Бабовски
  12. Ристанка Лалчевска
  13. Верица Хајба
  14. Спасе Стојчески
  15. Роберт Филиповски
  16. Нермин Тариќ
  17. Ајсен Топалоска
  18. Ќани Сеадиновски
  19. Валентина Попоска
  20. Борче Петкоски

[Изборна единица 6]

  1. Стојко Пауновски
  2. Рејхан Дурмиши
  3. Соња Ѓорѓиоска
  4. Самет Шабани
  5. Назим Ибрахим
  6. Силвана Петкоска
  7. Панче Филипоски
  8. Дарко Блажески
  9. Соња Трифуновска
  10. Глигорије Стојановски
  11. Зеќир Јакупоски
  12. Лилјана Стојановска
  13. Менфи Илјази
  14. Еќерем Малоски
  15. Кристина Милосавлевска
  16. Орце Николовски
  17. Војче Исакоски
  18. Весна Аврамоска
  19. Живе Алексовски
  20. Горан Мицоски