ВМРО - Народна партија (ВМРО-НП)

[Изборна единица 1]

  1. Влатко Андоновски
  2. Саво Ашталкоски
  3. Билјана Апостолова
  4. Александар Харбов
  5. Цена Митревска
  6. Роберт Настев
  7. Душан Велкоски
  8. Драганчо Ангелески
  9. Александра Богданова
  10. Дејан Бојаџиевски
  11. Киро Алексоски
  12. Александра Велкоска
  13. Ратко Зафироски
  14. Јован Крстевски
  15. Сања Богданоска
  16. Васко Алексовски
  17. Кирил Крстевски
  18. Маја Здравковска
  19. Стојче Цветановски
  20. Филип Решковски

[Изборна единица 2]

  1. Љупчо Балкоски
  2. Слободан Близнаковски
  3. Елизабета Симоновска
  4. Благојче Вељановски
  5. Марјан Јовески
  6. Марија Јанкова
  7. Дијана Тренчевска
  8. Стево Павлески
  9. Благојче Мирчевски
  10. Фросина Фидановска
  11. Стево Насковски
  12. Симона Петровска
  13. Анета Сековска
  14. Кристина Симоновска
  15. Драган Димитровски
  16. Катерина Зафировска
  17. Љубиша Стојановски
  18. Игор Стоилевски
  19. Игор Алексовски
  20. Невзат Рамановски

[Изборна единица 3]

  1. Марјан Додовски
  2. Валентина Делиманчева - Андреева
  3. Зоран Костовски
  4. Љупчо Стојилков
  5. Перо Митревски
  6. Лидија Догазанска
  7. Тони Јанев
  8. Сотир Јосимовски
  9. Александра Бојковска
  10. Виолета Лазареска
  11. Андреја Блажев
  12. Зоран Неделковски
  13. Љубица Јовановска
  14. Елена Велкова
  15. Игор Симеонов
  16. Тони Иванов
  17. Гордана Боболинска
  18. Видослав Трајковски
  19. Деспина Коцева Панева
  20. Сузана Ацкова

[Изборна единица 4]

  1. Миле Јакимовски
  2. Ристо Пецев
  3. Светлана Велеска
  4. Звонко Каров
  5. Златка Стамнова
  6. Гоце Кантаровски
  7. Душан Водасов
  8. Натка Лазарева - Симовска
  9. Мите Ангелов
  10. Марија Белмезова
  11. Венко Сидороски
  12. Ристо Киров
  13. Елизабета Јосифова
  14. Драганчо Лазаровски
  15. Никола Караиванов
  16. Катерина Димчева
  17. Лазар Ѓорѓиев
  18. Сузана Богоева
  19. Ристо Христов
  20. Гале Василев

[Изборна единица 5]

  1. Љубчо Георгиевски
  2. Ванчо Костоски
  3. Валентина Талевска
  4. Горан Невеновски
  5. Гоце Јакшовски
  6. Костадинка Наумоска
  7. Анѓелко Пешиноски
  8. Илија Топалоски
  9. Емилија Котевска
  10. Горан Ангелоски
  11. Кире Климески
  12. Павлина Сајческа
  13. Драге Џамбазовски
  14. Бобан Крстески
  15. Мирјана Костеска
  16. Томислав Кузманоски
  17. Наум Котески
  18. Јасмина Пусоска
  19. Јовче Кусаковски
  20. Целе Тошески

[Изборна единица 6]

  1. Драган Давидовски
  2. Горан Лотески
  3. Данка Јаќимовска
  4. Стевица Саркоски
  5. Стефко Веселиноски
  6. Зорица Бојчева
  7. Маја Велјаноска
  8. Блаже Штерјоски
  9. Борче Брајковски
  10. Мирко Лазаревски
  11. Тања Николовска - Михалоска
  12. Јовица Симјановски
  13. Горан Тодоровски
  14. Дијана Богојеска
  15. Среќко Мисајловски
  16. Оливера Богојевска
  17. Игор Димовски
  18. Кристијан Петровски
  19. Виолета Попандонова
  20. Дино Блажески