Daily.mk
FacebookTwitter

Обединети за Македонија - ОМ

Изборна единица 1

  1. Билјана Јовановска
  2. Марјан Огњановски
  3. Драги Јовановски
  4. Даниела Трајковска
  5. Мирослав Спироски
  6. Гордана Ставреска
  7. Тања Савеска
  8. Тони Трајчев
  9. Зоран Лазовски
  10. Чедомир Димитријевски
  11. Даниела Беличовска
  12. Стојанче Трајковски  
  13. Ацо Стојаноски   
  14. Бота Андреевска
  15. Љупчо Митев   
  16. Миле Цветаноски   
  17. Момир Радовановиќ   
  18. Сања Ристиќ   
  19. Димитрија Анѓелковски   
  20. Ивана Пројческа

 
 

Изборна единица 2

  1. Драги Огњановски
  2. Вело Марковски
  3. Лидија Трајковска
  4. Златко Периjоски
  5. Соња Дојчиновска Гроздановска
  6. Тања Илиќ
  7. Спасе Ѓорѓиевски
  8. Зора Димоска
  9. Кирче Костевски
  10. Лари Богдановски
  11. Зоран Андоновиќ
  12. Сања Михајловска
  13. Часлав Стаменковски
  14. Благоја Насковски
  15. Жаклина Јовановиќ
  16. Бојан Здравески
  17. Јорданчо Ампов
  18. Валентина Попова
  19. Обрад Петковски
  20. Гоце Петрушевски

 
 

Изборна единица 3

  1. Љубе Бошкоски
  2. Весна Манова Ераковиќ
  3. Билјана Димова
  4. Борче Давков
  5. Кире Манов
  6. Јадранка Ефтимовска
  7. Миле Кузмановски
  8. Драган Тасевски
  9. Вера Ангеловска
  10. Горан Панковски
  11. Тони Науновски
  12. Златанка Пановска
  13. Оливер Стаменковски  
  14. Драги Петровски
  15. Александра Дојчинова  
  16. Гоце Чушков
  17. Снежана Насевска
  18. Александра Количова   
  19. Петар Трајковски
  20. Владимир Петковски

 
 

Изборна единица 4

  1. Горан Андрески
  2. Анета Василева
  3. Игор Радевски
  4. Владимир Митев
  5. Наум Мицев
  6. Андријана Кузмановска
  7. Марјан Ѓелевски
  8. Игор Ацески
  9. Ленча Недева
  10. Драги Количев
  11. Билјана Ташева
  12. Игор Гаревски
  13. Ивана Ристова
  14. Слободан Дичев
  15. Никола Атанасов
  16. Анета Јанкулова
  17. Николчо Митковски
  18. Тодорка Комарова
  19. Ѓоко Атанасов
  20. Гоце Ристевски

 
 

Изборна единица 5

  1. Весна Трајковска
  2. Јагода Митревска
  3. Братислав Вељановски
  4. Алпер Туфаи
  5. Ангелина Илоска
  6. Саша Радојичиќ
  7. Лилјана Степаноска
  8. Илчо Јовески
  9. Игор Цветановски
  10. Сашо Богојовски
  11. Викторија Мургоска
  12. Сашо Петрески
  13. Игор Илиевски
  14. Јагода Видановска
  15. Цветко Ристески
  16. Методија Царовски
  17. Петар Наневски
  18. Јулијана Маринковиќ
  19. Димитар Наковски
  20. Раде Наумоски

 
 

Изборна единица 6

  1. Роберт Пауновски
  2. Наталија Ивчева Анева
  3. Мирче Србиноски  
  4. Жарко Грозданоски
  5. Шабан Османоски
  6. Маре Серафимовска
  7. Драго Милосављевиќ
  8. Стоислав Трпчевски
  9. Добрила Сибиновска
  10. Владимир Стојчевски
  11. Јовица Јовановски
  12. Оливера Перинска
  13. Стојан Јовановски
  14. Марјан Попов
  15. Мира Димоска
  16. Александар Павлески
  17. Соња Петковска
  18. Момир Алексоски
  19. Томислав Јаќимовски
  20. Живко Алексоски

 
 

Изборна единица 8

 

Изборна единица 9