Daily.mk
FacebookTwitter

Либерално – демократска партија - ЛДП

Изборна единица 1

  1. Јован Манасијевски
  2. Весна Велиќ Стефановска
  3. Ивица Боцевски
  4. Владимир Петрушевски
  5. Ѓорѓи Аврамчев
  6. Билјана Аврамоска
  7. Горан Михајлов
  8. Бисера Јакимовска
  9. Миле Смилевски
  10. Лела Николоска
  11. Игор Вељаноски
  12. Џемал Абди
  13. Јулиана Николова
  14. Горан Петрушев
  15. Сузана Тахир
  16. Никица Корубин
  17. Владимир Кироски
  18. Светозар Антониевски
  19. Кире Секулоски
  20. Ѓорѓи Танески

 
 

Изборна единица 2

  1. Ристо Пенов
  2. Зоран Павловски
  3. Виолета Здравковска
  4. Славољуб Тотиќ
  5. Валериј Пенев
  6. Билјана Стевкова
  7. Радован Станковски
  8. Деса Јакимова
  9. Зоран Стојанов
  10. Билјана Сребревска
  11. Михаил Шивачев
  12. Марјан Синадинов
  13. Момчил Трајковски
  14. Маја Миноска
  15. Бобан Бојковски
  16. Александар Краљевски
  17. Милена Ѓешкоска
  18. Лена Филиповиќ
  19. Панче Салтиров
  20. Драги Јаневиќ

 
 

Изборна единица 3

  1. Дуфе Кукоски
  2. Благој Индов
  3. Соња Ѓорѓиева
  4. Сретимир Николовски
  5. Валентина Дрмова
  6. Љупка Илиева
  7. Миле Иванов
  8. Богдан Стојановски
  9. Елена Митевска
  10. Љубе Костов
  11. Марјан Цветковски
  12. Еленче Тевчева
  13. Дончо Марков
  14. Марјан Џамбаски
  15. Марија Витановска
  16. Петре Јаневски
  17. Митко Петров
  18. Сашка Горгиева
  19. Душан Велиновски
  20. Марјан Костадинов

 
 

Изборна единица 4

  1. Нано Ружин
  2. Лилјана Ивановска
  3. Јане Станкоски
  4. Ана Карајанова
  5. Љупчо Делов
  6. Зоран Стефанов
  7. Атанас Тасев
  8. Стевче Стефановски
  9. Весна Нолевска
  10. Бранко Хронески,
  11. Верица Буралиева
  12. Симе Ацевски
  13. Марјан Крстев
  14. Виктор Стефанов
  15. Наташа Бунтеска
  16. Илинче Кочева
  17. Марина Џинова
  18. Зоран Чавкоски
  19. Пецо Димоски
  20. Ангела Пурдеска

 
 

Изборна единица 5

  1. Андреј Жерновски
  2. Горан Милевски
  3. Јулија Глигороска
  4. Дејан Блажески
  5. Горан Темелковски
  6. Сибел Дуракоска
  7. Весна Миркова
  8. Валентин Груевски
  9. Светомир Кукоски
  10. Лидија Јевтовиќ
  11. Александар Касапов
  12. Симон Алексиески
  13. Влатко Божиноски
  14. Владо Атанасовски
  15. Десанка Матова
  16. Цена Сиљаноска
  17. Делче Илиески
  18. Ресуљ Салоски
  19. Димитар Кузмановски
  20. Реџеп Адемоски

 
 

Изборна единица 6

  1. Роза Топузова Каревска
  2. Бобан Јанкоски
  3. Милица Попоска
  4. Зоран Манојлов
  5. Реџеп Рамадани
  6. Евгенија Кироска–Петреска
  7. Звонко Николовски
  8. Видоје Ангелов
  9. Тања Јовановска
  10. Гоце Маџоски
  11. Жарко Ристовски
  12. Љубица Богдановска
  13. Мелко Митревски
  14. Здравко Симоноски
  15. Борка Николовска
  16. Радослав Брајковски
  17. Јонче Угриноски
  18. Соња Николовска
  19. Илија Жекоски
  20. Тихомир Смилановски