Daily.mk
FacebookTwitter

Социјалдемократска Унија - СДУ

Изборна единица 1

  1. Лазар Еленовски
  2. Драган Ѓошевски      
  3. Маја Миловановиќ Михајловиќ
  4. Игор Николовски     
  5. Никица Јовановска   
  6. Ана Атанасова     
  7. Ахмад Јусуф  
  8. Коле Маневски
  9. Елвира Омерагиќ  
  10. Роберто Јовановски
  11. Петрика Јанеку       
  12. Христина Мојсовска
  13. Атанас Трајковски 
  14. Дејан Поповиќ     
  15. Елена Мишиќ            
  16. Атанас Овнарски
  17. Сејфудин Јусуфи
  18. Даринка Павловска         
  19. Ленче Арсова
  20. Тони Ташков

 
 

Изборна единица 2

  1. Слободан Илијевски
  2. Сашо Пауновски
  3. Весна Бурјакоска-Милевска
  4. Сретен Стојковски
  5. Билјана Богоевска- Краљевска
  6. Даниел Николовски
  7. Софија Марковска
  8. Методија Стојанов
  9. Мирослав Мишиќ
  10. Гордана Николовска
  11. Зоран Василевски
  12. Дејан Цветковски
  13. Бранкица Каровска
  14. Владо Арсовски
  15. Томе Петров
  16. Маријана Стојаноска
  17. Љупчо Николов
  18. Доротеј Стојанов
  19. Љубица Бјелош
  20. Даниел Србиноски

 
 

Изборна единица 3

  1. Чедо Николовски
  2. Дафинка Кукушева
  3. Зоки Филипов
  4. Боби Стојановски
  5. Марјанчо Тодоровски
  6. Убавка Цонкинска
  7. Елена Трифуновиќ
  8. Лидија Чабуковска
  9. Сашо Атанасов
  10. Андреј Киселички
  11. Сања Ангеловска
  12. Рифат Цамиќ
  13. Гоце Василковски
  14. Тања Ангелова
  15. Александра Атанасова
  16. Зоран Огњановски
  17. Даниела Ристова
  18. Ванчо Костадинов
  19. Јулијана Алексовска
  20. Александар Трајковиќ

 
 

Изборна единица 4

  1. Игор Димески
  2. Љупчо Атанасов
  3. Ирена Петреска
  4. Митко Коцев
  5. Македонка Јовева
  6. Филот Богатинов
  7. Слободан Фидански
  8. Марјан Алтанџиев
  9. Мирјана Касмска
  10. Борис Манасиев
  11. Даринка Бојкова
  12. Круме Мирчески
  13. Васко Стамков
  14. Климе Стаматовски
  15. Трајанка Ангелова
  16. Орце Атанасов
  17. Тони Ризов
  18. Елизабета Богатиноска
  19. Александар Кецојевиќ
  20. Тони Георгиевски

 
 

Изборна единица 5

  1. Димче Андрески
  2. Елена Соклевска - Илиевски
  3. Наумче Шиникоски
  4. Жарко Куциноски
  5. Суза Димоска
  6. Игор Блажевски
  7. Биљана Стојкоска
  8. Бранко Михајловски
  9. Ѓоко Попоски
  10. Павлина Климеска
  11. Гоце Стефаноски
  12. Николче Николоски
  13. Марија Андреска
  14. Гоце Илиевски
  15. Ристо Попоски
  16. Виолета Михајловска
  17. Тони Новески
  18. Виолета Георгиевска
  19. Сања Петрушевска
  20. Зоран Арсов

 
 

Изборна единица 6

  1. Мирослав Андриески
  2. Бобан Антоски
  3. Мена Павлоска
  4. Ана Премческа
  5. Горан Јаќимоски
  6. Томче Блажески
  7. Слободан Илиески
  8. Љупчо Николовски
  9. Стефанија Маџоска
  10. Александар Димчевски
  11. Дојчин Премчески
  12. Дијана Стојаноска
  13. Драганчо Костадиноски
  14. Драган Лазарески
  15. Марија Трпеска
  16. Митко Стојаноски
  17. Владимир Костовски
  18. Александра Петрова
  19. Горан Тренгоски
  20. Јован Ѓорѓијоски

 
 

Изборна единица 8

  1. Крсте Блажески