Daily.mk
FacebookTwitter

Коалиција ВМРО-ДПМНЕ и други

Изборна единица 1

  1. Никола Груевски
  2. Лилјана Поповска
  3. Ивица Коневски
  4. Борислав Стојменов
  5. Светлана Јакимовска
  6. Горан Трајковски
  7. Марјанчо Тодоровски
  8. Косана Николиќ Мазнева
  9. Малиша Станковиќ
  10. Веле Ѓорѓиевски
  11. Сашо Лазаровски
  12. Сузана Анова
  13. Стефче Трпковски
  14. Драган Настески
  15. Христина Рунчева
  16. Оливер Зафировски
  17. Есма Реџепова Теодосиевска
  18. Драган Недељковиќ
  19. Васо Трајковски
  20. Асип Имеровски

 
 

Изборна единица 2

  1. Гордана Јанкулоска
  2. Трајко Вељаноски
  3. Јордан Пачков
  4. Иван Стоилковиќ
  5. Амди Бајрам
  6. Владанка Авировиќ
  7. Александар Спасеновски
  8. Благородна Дулиќ
  9. Авдија Пепиќ
  10. Диме Маџовски
  11. Александар Стојкоски
  12. Дарка Петрушевска
  13. Леко Ристовски
  14. Горан Живковски
  15. Верица Костовска
  16. Весна Дамчевска Илиевска
  17. Дијана Цветковска
  18. Тони Ристов
  19. Ведрана Ѓорѓевиќ
  20. Милан Андоновски

 
 

Изборна единица 3

  1. Владимир Ѓорчев
  2. Љубисав Иванов - Ѕинго
  3. Надица Танчева Тулиева
  4. Владимир Пешевски
  5. Илија Димовски
  6. Нада Станчевска
  7. Трајчо Димков
  8. Бети Кузмановска
  9. Васко Пашовски
  10. Миле Пачемски
  11. Елена Павлова
  12. Ѓорѓи Коџабашиев
  13. Емил Димитриев
  14. Тони Трајановски
  15. Марија Рашковска
  16. Цветан Трипуновски
  17. Оливер Алексовски
  18. Лилјана Андоновска Димитровска
  19. Марјанчо Колевски
  20. Горанчо Зашов

 
 

Изборна единица 4

  1. Зоран Ставрески
  2. Марјан Ристески
  3. Силвана Бонева
  4. Павле Трајанов
  5. Славе Гошев
  6. Весна Пемова
  7. Драган Цуклев
  8. Димитар Стевананџија
  9. Нада Ципушева
  10. Ромео Тренов
  11. Ванчо Апостолов
  12. Ане Лашкоска
  13. Васил Пишев
  14. Панче Дамески
  15. Весела Честоева
  16. Сашко Николов
  17. Ѓоко Камчев
  18. Анатомија Минчева
  19. Зоранчо Кековски
  20. Марјанчо Пенчев

 
 

Изборна единица 5

  1. Антонијо Милошоски
  2. Владимир Талески
  3. Лилјана Затуроска
  4. Александар Николоски
  5. Илија Китаноски
  6. Лилјана Кузмановска
  7. Харалампие Шокаровски
  8. Михаило Џолонга
  9. Цена Матевска Дуза
  10. Васко Мицевски
  11. Крсто Мукоски
  12. Анита Кипаризовска Крстеска
  13. Живко Пејковски
  14. Надица Николоска
  15. Гоце Цветкоски
  16. Луме Адемоглу
  17. Мутаир Максуд
  18. Кристина Наќевска
  19. Феим Авмедовски
  20. Димче Наумоски

 
 

Изборна единица 6

  1. Никола Тодоров
  2. Ќенан Хасипи
  3. Светлана Карапетрова
  4. Дарко Димитриески
  5. Фатмир Имероски
  6. Јулијана Ваневска
  7. Стојан Тодороски
  8. Ванчо Милевски
  9. Даниела Кировска
  10. Мирослав Кочовски
  11. Наташа Саздовска
  12. Јорде Исајлоски
  13. Љубиша Спасевски
  14. Симона Зафировска
  15. Анѓелко Анѓелкоски
  16. Бранислав Светозаревиќ
  17. Бобан Ѓорѓевски
  18. Драгана Чуприна
  19. Васко Петревски
  20. Перица Димитриевски

 
 

Изборна единица 7

 

Изборна единица 8

 

Изборна единица 9